Live TV Streaming

Live TV Streaming from Greece & Cyprus

Watch Live Cyprus football on the Cytavision Sport Channels

The following Cypriot Football Matches are Coming up Live on Cytavision 

ΔΟΞΑ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Wednesday 21/10/2020, 15:00 UK)

ΑΕΛ – Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ (Monday 19/10/2020 18:00 UK)

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ (Monday 19/10/2020 16:00 UK)

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ (Sunday 18/10/2020 14:00 UK)

APOLLON LADIES – ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑ (Sunday 18/10/2020 09:00 UK)

ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ (Saturday 17/10/2020 16:00 UK)

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ (Saturday 03/10/2020,  16:30 UK )

ΔΟΞΑ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (Friday 02/10/2020,  18:00 UK )

Ε.Ν. ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ – ΑΕΚ (Friday 02/10/2020,  16:00 UK )

ΔΟΞΑ – ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ (Monday 21/9/2020,  17:00 UK  POSTPONED/Aναβλήθηκε )

Ε.Ν.Π – ΑΠΟΕΛ (Sunday 20/9/2020,  17:30 UK)

ΑΕΛ – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ (Sutarday 19/9/2020,  18:30 UK)

OLYMPIAKOS v SALAMINA (Sunday 15/03/20,  14:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v DOXA (Saturday 14/03/20, 15:00 UK)
DOXA v PAFOS FC (Monday 09/03/20, 17:00)
APOLLON v APOEL (Sunday 08/03/20, 16:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU v OLYMPIAKOS (Saturday 07/03/20, 17:00 UK)
AEL v OMONOIA (Saturday 07/03/20, 16:00 UK)
SALAMINA v ETHNIKOS (Saturday 07/03/20, 15:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU v OLMPIAKOS (Sunday 01/03/20, 14:00 UK)
SALAMINA v APOLLON (Saturday 29/02/20: 15:00 UK)
AEL v ETHNIKOS (Saturday 29/02/20, 15:00)
ETHNIKOS v APOLLON (Wednesday 26/02/20, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA v ANORTHOSI (Wednesday 26/02/20, 15:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v AEL (Sunday 23/02/20, 16:00 UK)
ETHINIKOS v ANORTHOSI (Sunday 23/02/20, 14:00 UK)
APOLLON v DOXA (Saturday 22/02/20, 15:00 UK)
AEL v AEK (Wednesday 12/02/20, 16:00)
SALAMINA v DOXA (Monday 10/02/20, 17:00)
APOLLON v ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU (Sunday 09/02/20, 15:00)
OLYMPIAKOS v ANORTHOSI (Saturday 08/02/20, 15:00)
ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU v AEK (Monday 03/01/20, 17:00 UK)
AEL v APOLLON (Sunday 02/01/20, 14:00 UK)
OLYMPIACOS v OMONOIA (Saturday 01/02/20, 17:00 UK)
ETHINIKOS ACHNAS v PAFOS FC (Saturday 01/02/20, 15:00 UK)
SALAMINA v PAFOS FC (Wednesday 29/01/20, 14:30 UK)
APOLLON v APOEL (Wednesday 22/01/20, 17:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v APOEL (Wednesday 15/01/20, 17:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v DOXA (Monday 13/01/20, 17:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v APOLLON (Sunday 12/01/20, 16:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v AEK (Saturday 11/01/20 , 17:00 UK)

AEL v SALAMINA (Saturday 11/01/20, 15:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v DOXA (Wednesday 08/01/20, 15:00  UK)
SALAMINA v ETHNIKOS (Sunday 05/01/20, 17:00) 
APOLLON v OMONOIA (Saturday 04/01/20, 17:00)

DOXA v AEL (Friday 03/01/20, 17:00)
ETHNIKOS v DOXA (Sunday 22/12/19, 16:00)
OLYMPIAKOS v SALAMINA (Sunday 22/12/19, 14:00 UK)
AEL v APOEL (Saturday 21/12/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA v OMONOIA (Sunday 15/12/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v ANORTHOSI (Saturday 14/12/19), 17:00 UK)
DOXA v OLYMPIAKOS (Friday 13/12/19, 17:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU (Monday 09/12/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v AEK (Sunday 08/12/19, 16:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v APOEL (Saturday 07/12/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v NEA SALAMINA (Sunday 01/12/19, 16:00 UK)
ETHINIKOS AXNAS v AEL (Saturday 30/11/19, 17:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU (Friday 29/11/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA v APOLLON (Monday 25/11/19, 17:00 UK)
AEL v OLYMPIAKOS (Sunday  24/11/19, 15:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v OMONIA (Saturday 23/11/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA v AEK (Saturday 23/11/19, 15:00 UK)
NEA SALAMINA v ANORTHOSI (Saturday 09/11/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v APOEL (Sunday 10/11/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA v SALAMINA (Friday 01/11/19, 17:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v OMONOIA (Saturday 2/11/19, 17:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v APOLLON (Sunday 03/11/19, 15:00 UK)
AEL v PAFOS (Monday 04/11/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON – AEL (Saturday 26/10/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA – ANORTHOSIS (Sunday 27/10/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA – APOEL (Monday 28/10/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON – AEL (Saturday 26/10/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA – ANORTHOSIS (Sunday 27/10/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA – APOEL (Monday 28/10/19, 17:00 UK)

Watch Live Cyprus football on the Cytavision Sport Channels

The following Cypriot Football Matches are Coming up Live on Cytavision 


OLYMPIAKOS v SALAMINA (Sunday 15/03/20,  14:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v DOXA (Saturday 14/03/20, 15:00 UK)
DOXA v PAFOS FC (Monday 09/03/20, 17:00)
APOLLON v APOEL (Sunday 08/03/20, 16:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU v OLYMPIAKOS (Saturday 07/03/20, 17:00 UK)
AEL v OMONOIA (Saturday 07/03/20, 16:00 UK)
SALAMINA v ETHNIKOS (Saturday 07/03/20, 15:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU v OLMPIAKOS (Sunday 01/03/20, 14:00 UK)
SALAMINA v APOLLON (Saturday 29/02/20: 15:00 UK)
AEL v ETHNIKOS (Saturday 29/02/20, 15:00)
ETHNIKOS v APOLLON (Wednesday 26/02/20, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA v ANORTHOSI (Wednesday 26/02/20, 15:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v AEL (Sunday 23/02/20, 16:00 UK)
ETHINIKOS v ANORTHOSI (Sunday 23/02/20, 14:00 UK)
APOLLON v DOXA (Saturday 22/02/20, 15:00 UK)
AEL v AEK (Wednesday 12/02/20, 16:00)
SALAMINA v DOXA (Monday 10/02/20, 17:00)
APOLLON v ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU (Sunday 09/02/20, 15:00)
OLYMPIAKOS v ANORTHOSI (Saturday 08/02/20, 15:00)
ENOSIS NEO PARALIMNIOU v AEK (Monday 03/01/20, 17:00 UK)
AEL v APOLLON (Sunday 02/01/20, 14:00 UK)
OLYMPIACOS v OMONOIA (Saturday 01/02/20, 17:00 UK)
ETHINIKOS ACHNAS v PAFOS FC (Saturday 01/02/20, 15:00 UK)
SALAMINA v PAFOS FC (Wednesday 29/01/20, 14:30 UK)
APOLLON v APOEL (Wednesday 22/01/20, 17:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v APOEL (Wednesday 15/01/20, 17:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v DOXA (Monday 13/01/20, 17:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v APOLLON (Sunday 12/01/20, 16:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v AEK (Saturday 11/01/20 , 17:00 UK)

AEL v SALAMINA (Saturday 11/01/20, 15:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v DOXA (Wednesday 08/01/20, 15:00  UK)
SALAMINA v ETHNIKOS (Sunday 05/01/20, 17:00) 
APOLLON v OMONOIA (Saturday 04/01/20, 17:00)

DOXA v AEL (Friday 03/01/20, 17:00)
ETHNIKOS v DOXA (Sunday 22/12/19, 16:00)
OLYMPIAKOS v SALAMINA (Sunday 22/12/19, 14:00 UK)
AEL v APOEL (Saturday 21/12/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA v OMONOIA (Sunday 15/12/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v ANORTHOSI (Saturday 14/12/19), 17:00 UK)
DOXA v OLYMPIAKOS (Friday 13/12/19, 17:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU (Monday 09/12/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v AEK (Sunday 08/12/19, 16:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v APOEL (Saturday 07/12/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v NEA SALAMINA (Sunday 01/12/19, 16:00 UK)
ETHINIKOS AXNAS v AEL (Saturday 30/11/19, 17:00 UK)
OLYMPIAKOS v ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU (Friday 29/11/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA v APOLLON (Monday 25/11/19, 17:00 UK)
AEL v OLYMPIAKOS (Sunday  24/11/19, 15:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v OMONIA (Saturday 23/11/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA v AEK (Saturday 23/11/19, 15:00 UK)
NEA SALAMINA v ANORTHOSI (Saturday 09/11/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON v APOEL (Sunday 10/11/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA v SALAMINA (Friday 01/11/19, 17:00 UK)
ETHNIKOS v OMONOIA (Saturday 2/11/19, 17:00 UK)
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU v APOLLON (Sunday 03/11/19, 15:00 UK)
AEL v PAFOS (Monday 04/11/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON – AEL (Saturday 26/10/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA – ANORTHOSIS (Sunday 27/10/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA – APOEL (Monday 28/10/19, 17:00 UK)
APOLLON – AEL (Saturday 26/10/19, 17:00 UK)
DOXA – ANORTHOSIS (Sunday 27/10/19, 17:00 UK)
SALAMINA – APOEL (Monday 28/10/19, 17:00 UK)

Live TV Streaming Programs
from Greece & Cyprus

Roku Streaming TV Stick

Missing out on the action? Order your's today